• My Info

    Name:sk8mom1970 todd
    Nickname:rhon.e
    Lives In:SLO, California
    United States
    Age:44
    Birthday:January 9, 1970
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sk8mom1970 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    sk8mom1970 has favorited 3 videos on GrindTV.

    Duane Peters - Who Cares? Trailer

    Duane Peters - Who Cares? ..

    7 years ago

    1,218 views

    Eric Dressen: Independent Truck Company Pro Skate Team

    Eric Dressen: Independent ..

    7 years ago

    43,641 views

    Legends Skate Jam at Musink w/Christian Hosoi, Dwayne Peters and MikeV

    Legends Skate Jam at Musin..

    4 years ago

    524 views

  • My Photos

    sk8mom1970 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    skmom1970 dog towine

    skmom1970 dog towine

    5 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.