• My Info

    Name:anThOny JohNsOn
    Nickname:blake
    Lives In:Livingston, Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:May 18, 1991
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    sk8r boi88 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.