• My Info

    Name:Anthony Compton
    Nickname:Bisket
    Lives In:castlewood, Virginia
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:October 13, 1994
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sk8r_lif3 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.