• My Info

    Name:Brandon Dorr
    Nickname:Dorrk
    Lives In:Magnolia, Ohio
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:July 9, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sk8rboy7998 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I skate every single day and i never wanna stop i can do very many tricks from flip tricks to grind and to all the basic ones me and my friends go out and skate all the time and we always find a new place to skate if i can
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.