• My Info

    Name:Brandon Dorr
    Nickname:Dorrk
    Lives In:Magnolia, Ohio
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:July 9, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    sk8rboy7998 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!