• My Info

    Name:Brandon Dorr
    Nickname:Dorrk
    Lives In:Magnolia, Ohio
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:July 9, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    sk8rboy7998 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.