• Jazzhands

    Name:Jasmine
    Nickname:Jazzii
    Lives In:South Park, California
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:February 26, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Mikki Chase Mikey Josh Shane Chris Diamond Rockstar 6pack Electric Zigzag Kane Adrenaline Junkie Conner Exercist Black Hole Zak Mak Khris Gator Cesar Jared Ziggy Zombie Guillotine Turbo Blah Caleb Barbwire Gabe Andy Danny Dante Manny Dennis Drew Sean Shaun Paul Tony Ashley Rikki Nikki Kandy Roxy
    Music:there for tomorrow forever the sickest kids 3oh!3 chiodos hollywood undead soulja boy lil wayne t-pain a day to remember cartel all time low mayday parade every avenue t.i. bullet for my valentine nirvana apocalyptica rise against linkin park the all-american rejects a cursive memory pensive newfound glory aerosmith metallica ac/dc anberlin anthrax korn papa roach blink-182 simple plan boys like girls metro station cobra starship coldplay kings of leon cute is what we aim for danger radio does it offend you,yeah dropkick murphys dragonforce the sleeping escape the fate from first to last suicide silence the goo goo dolls nickelback hinder finger eleven +44 sum 41 green day guns n roses gym class heroes jimmy eat world taking back sunday local h madina lake mcfly muse my chemical romance rage against the machine lovehatehero pantera paramore red jumpsuit apparatus red hot chili peppers relient k senses fail slipknot switchfoot system of a down the click five the morning light the offspr
    Movies:White Chicks Epic Movie Scary Movie1234 Meet the Spartans Date Movie Superhero Movie Little Man The Simpsons Movie The Hot Chick Accepted Blades of Glory I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry American Pie 21 Transformers12 Quantum of Solace 007 National Lampoon's Van Wilder Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle Waiting Night at the Museum 27 Dresses National Security Dodgeball Enchanted Narnia Zoolander Napoleon Dynamite Pirates of the Caribbean123 Harry Potter12345 Rush Hour123 The Mummy123 The Brothers Grimm Madagascar The Wild The Forbidden Kingdom Van Helsing Senior Skip Day Saw12 Beverly Hills Chihuahua Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery Austin Powers I, Robot Gridiron Gang The Benchwarmers Deuse Bigalo: Male Gigolo Sahara Cellular My Super Ex- Girlfriend S.W.A.T. Dude, Where's My Car? She's the Man Without a Paddle The House Bunny Lord of the Ring123 Happy Feet Joy Ride12 Big Momma's House12 The Sasquatch Dumpling Gang Ice Age12 Kicking and Screaming Mystery Men Shanghai
    Shows:South Park Family Guy The Simpsons Futurama American Dad Monk Psych Ugly Betty Two and a Half Men Malcolm in the Middle That 70s Show Grounded for Life 8 Simple Rules Life of Ryan Rob & Big 6teen Total Drama Island Total Drama Action Stoked Gossip Girl The Wayans Bros. What I Like About You Snl Reba George Lopez Reno 911 Tosh.0 Jackass Viva La Bam Heroes Lost The Game Robot Chicken King of the Hill Knight Rider Nitro Circus Run's House Tmz MadTv Fantasy Factory My Wife and Kids One on One Aqua Teen Hunger Force Spaceballs The O.C. Full House Ben10 Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire Friends The Fairly Oddparents Jimmy Neutron Johnny Test Chowder The Penguins of Madagascar Jeff Dunham Less Than Perfect Still Standing The Bill Engvall Show How I Met Your Mother Everybody Loves Raymond King of Queens Masters of Illusion The Misadventures of Flapjack Greek Make It or Break It Ruby & the Rockits Spongebob Squarepants Beavis & Butthead
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!