• My Info

    Name:nicholas lacour
    Nickname:nick
    Lives In:vandalia, Michigan
    United States
    Age:16
    Birthday:January 6, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sk8skater99 is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Im 13 years old and i love to skateboard and i love to snowboard and some wakeboarding i street skate on a skateboard and i like to snowboard at swiss vally im MI and i like to wakeboard on any lake :)
  • My Photos

    sk8skater99 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    big air

    big air

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.