• SKATEBOARDING IS NOT A CRIME!
  • My Info

    Name:Keith Pettry
    Nickname:dont got one
    Lives In:5169 L ST NE
    Magnolia, Ohio
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:October 20, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    5 - 10 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    GoodWood

    Trucks:

    Orions

    Wheels:

    original hard wheels

    Bearings:

    abec 7s

  • My Friends

    sk8terb0y is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • My Brands

    sk8terb0y is a fan of 11 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Favorite Athletes

    sk8terb0y is a fan of 15 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    Can Do Almost Anything On A Skateboard Landing Some Kickflips Ad Working On The Double Kicks can grind a rail do land some vert mostly street 13 years old
  • My Photos

    sk8terb0y has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Logos

    Logos

    2 years ago

    6 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    sk8terb0y

    Posted by sk8terb0y July 31, 2012 09:15am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Need A Sponsor

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.