• About

    Still making some music for the band can't wait to play
  • My Info

    Name:Troy Williams
    Nickname:Guitar picker
    Lives In:Coral Springs, Florida
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:December 6, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:LORD Jesus Christ,dad and mom and Josh Farro
    Music:christian rock
    Movies:passion of the Christ
    Shows:JCTV