• My Info

    Name:Emerson Wozniak
    Nickname:skate kid 165
    Lives In:Peoria, Illinois
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:October 13, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    skate kid 165 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.