• My Info

    Name:D'Angelo Basil
    Nickname:DJ
    Lives In:California
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 18, 1996
    Gender:Female
  • My Brands

    skate killar does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!