• My Info

    Name:niko kahr
    Nickname:skater_nick
    Lives In:marbella, Florida
    Spain
    Age:18
    Birthday:November 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    skate_nk96 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.