• My Info

    Name:niko kahr
    Nickname:skater_nick
    Lives In:marbella, Florida
    Spain
    Age:17
    Birthday:November 7, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    skate_nk96 is a fan of 3 athletes on GrindTV.