• My Info

    Name:angelo soveranes
    Nickname:Asov
    Lives In:santa fe, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 13, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:Parents,Torey Pudwill,Rob Derdyk,Bam,Steve o,Corey Taylor,Bradley Cooper,
    Music:heavy metal slipknot stone sour atreyu avenged sevenfold stuff like that
    Movies:toy story fight club superhero movies social networking the town the crow due date the hangover limitless i have alot more like a lot haha
    Shows:nitro circus rob and big rob dyrdeks fantasy factory jackass
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.