• Infos (:

    Name:Lisa
    Nickname:Heggi
    Lives In:Germany
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 22, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Music:Rock,Punk,Alternative....Fall Out Boy,Linkin Park,all Time Low,anarbor,simple Plan,Green Day...
    Movies:Twilight,High School Musical...
    Shows:The Life Of Ryan *_* , Gossip Girl,90210,Nitro Circus,Jackass....
    Interests:Chill with my friends,listen to music,watch movies,go skating....
  • Photos (:

    skateboarduser1390 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Pics Of Me And OF Ryan Sheckler *_*

    Pics Of Me And OF Ryan Sheck..

    5 years ago

    19 photos