• My Info

    Name:Tramaine Bembury
    Nickname:SkateBoyT
    Lives In:Tramaine
    brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:May 19, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My heros are P-Rod,ryan sheckler,chaz ortiz,all the 13 years skaters,my family,god,and just every skateboarder out
    Music:i love pop,rock and rap
    Movies:action,funny movies
    Shows:mtvs,disney,nick,my9
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    skateboyt is friends with 7 GrindTV users.

  • whats up people,i love skateboarding,and all i want to do is become pro and have fun
  • My Photos

    skateboyt has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Best Skaters 2 Me

    Best Skaters 2 Me

    6 years ago

    2 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.