• My Info

    Name:Tramaine Bembury
    Nickname:SkateBoyT
    Lives In:Tramaine
    brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:May 19, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My heros are P-Rod,ryan sheckler,chaz ortiz,all the 13 years skaters,my family,god,and just every skateboarder out
    Music:i love pop,rock and rap
    Movies:action,funny movies
    Shows:mtvs,disney,nick,my9
  • My Friends

    skateboyt is friends with 7 GrindTV users.