• My Info

    Name:Christian Jackson
    Nickname:skateninja
    Lives In:phliadelphia, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:June 19, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:none
    Music:Anything i like
    Movies:none
    Shows:anima XD
  • My Sports

    Windsurfing

  • My Friends

    skateninja is friends with 8 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I,m a skater and thats all to it i,ve been skatin one year and i can do some tricks like kickflip,360flip,hardflip,and,bigspin those are my most used tricks i,m a goofy foot and i,m good XP
  • My Videos

    skateninja has favorited 5 videos on GrindTV.

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    snik

    Posted by snik February 9, 2010 03:40am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whts up?

    mclovinskate26

    Posted by mclovinskate26 January 13, 2010 07:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    dude wassup

    skateninja

    Reply by skateninja January 13, 2010 07:46pm PSTReport Abuse

    nothin sup with u?

    mclovinskate26

    Reply by mclovinskate26 January 13, 2010 07:56pm PSTReport Abuse

    eatin ramen

    skateninja

    Reply by skateninja January 13, 2010 08:00pm PSTReport Abuse

    reman good so why are u still eating 3 bowls?agine

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.