• My Info

    Name:robert margossian
    Nickname:rob360
    Lives In:losangeles, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:May 6, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    skater18 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.