• My Info

    Name:chris saeld
    Nickname:jerk
    Age:17
    Birthday:October 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:mike vallely,rob dyerdek,andrew renolds,
    Music:metalica,wolfmother,the missfits
    Movies:street dreams,lords of dog town
    Shows:viva la bam ,every body hates chris
    Interests:skateboarding, and not so much bmx but i like it
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    skater7821 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.