• my homies

    skaterboy3 is friends with 114 GrindTV users.

  • My Athletes

    skaterboy3 is a fan of 2 athletes on GrindTV.

  • My Brands

    skaterboy3 is a fan of 3 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    skateing is a life for me
  • My Videos

    skaterboy3 has uploaded 2 videos and favorited 2 videos on GrindTV.

    old skate video

    old skate video

    3 years ago

    7 views

    chilling with the homiez

    chilling with the homiez

    3 years ago

    27 views

  • My Photos

    skaterboy3 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    2k11 summer

    2k11 summer

    3 years ago

    1 photos

    me

    me

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 October 18, 2010 02:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy :D
    whats upp?

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 October 24, 2010 03:01pm PDTReport Abuse

    whyyy thank u :))
    and i like your picture tooo :)
    ur rellle sexyy and nothing to much it was my birthday yestrerday! :)
    whats up withh you?!

    skaterboy3

    Reply by skaterboy3 October 24, 2010 03:42pm PDTReport Abuse

    happy b day how old r u know sexy
    i love ur pic to ur sexyer then me a u should let me get ur number '
    so i can text u baby
    what up with me nothing i skate alot

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 October 25, 2010 03:30pm PDTReport Abuse

    haha i am 17!
    ahhah andd pshh please yur 1,000,000,000,000 times sexyer than me :)
    and yeah whats ur number and ill text yhuu! :)
    where are yhu from ?
    lol and nice i tryed skating once...yeh didnt go so well lol

    skaterboy3

    Reply by skaterboy3 October 30, 2010 06:56pm PDTReport Abuse

    tanks n im from cali ut i live in washington tacoma n ok

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 November 3, 2010 02:35pm PDTReport Abuse

    ohhh cooollll!! :)
    i wanna go to cali

    skaterboy3

    Reply by skaterboy3 December 9, 2010 04:21pm PSTReport Abuse

    ya it tite over ther

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 February 21, 2011 02:29pm PSTReport Abuse

    ahhh yeaa

    twetty1

    Posted by twetty1 December 26, 2009 06:06pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    haha im the first to comment!! :)

    skaterboy3

    Reply by skaterboy3 August 18, 2010 07:47pm PDTReport Abuse

    ya u r lol

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • Name:omar
    Nickname:elmo
    Lives In:compton, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 8, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:techno reggeton the cure
    Movies:the hangover
    Shows:the dudesons in america wildboyz viva la bam jackass jersey shore
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding