• My Info

    Name:Holly Lipford
    Nickname:anything
    Lives In:crestview, Florida
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:February 16, 1992
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my bro.GOD!!!!!!!!!
    Music:country,rap,metal
    Movies:the mummy, all the saw movies, and twilight NEW MOON
    Shows:simpsons,family guy, scare tactics,king of the hill, scarred
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!