• Our Info

    Name:Rachel N Allison
    Nickname:Allison's - allie, al. Rachel's - Rach
    Lives In:Hatboro, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 28, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Danny Way. Bob Burnquist.
    Music:Greenday, Eminem, Kanye West, Linkin Park, Automatic Fire.
    Interests:Stretching, Skateboarding, Snowboarding, Skimboarding,Finding skate spots, and lacing sweet tricks.
  • Our Videos

    skatingtwins has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Skating is Fun - Montage 1

    Skating is Fun - Montage 1

    4 years ago

    45 views