• My Info

    Name:Alex Slaughter
    Nickname:slaughterhouse
    Lives In:Wabasha, Minnesota
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:March 14, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    slaughterhouse11 is friends with 12 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I'm just an average kid, except i love to skateboard. That's all i really do. I also enjoy to hang with friends and chill. Music is awesome to have. Skating in the miniramp is probably the most fun you'll ever have if you are good at it. I am currently not sponsored, but I hope I can change that soon, because I am under a dilema in which I am short on cash to buy skate equipment.
  • My Videos

    slaughterhouse11 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Skateforever part.

    Skateforever part.

    5 years ago

    1 views

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 12, 2010 03:48pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc February 24, 2010 07:19pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    hscwabtown

    Posted by hscwabtown February 11, 2010 07:07pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    i see you got on.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.