• My Info

    Name:mike rose
    Nickname:SlayerMike
    Lives In:saint paul, Minnesota
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:December 16, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    slayermike666 is friends with 16 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    slayermike666 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    youtube.com/TheMNCSFC -->Headbang TV

    youtube.com/TheMNCSFC --&g..

    3 years ago

    15 views

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    slayermike666

    Posted by slayermike666 February 10, 2011 08:02pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    http://www.youtube.com/user/TheMNCSFC

    slayermike666

    Reply by slayermike666 February 10, 2011 08:03pm PSTReport Abuse

    copy and paste~!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.