• http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SDTZ7iX4vTQ&ob=av2e
  • My Info

    Name:david reece
    Nickname:red
    Lives In:butler, Tennessee
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:November 30, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Engaged
    Heroes:lots
    Music:anything
    Movies:street dreams,lords of dogtown, comedy
    Shows:fuel tv
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    slim105 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I,m David im 18 I skateboard every chance I get its my life,passion=) I plan on going pro and making it my full time job besides going out and getting one I enjoy it soo much and plus it gets me away from all the b.s well times up im gonna go skate message me if you wanna know more.
  • My Videos

    slim105 has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    OLDD skate footy.

    OLDD skate footy.

    3 years ago

    2 views

    box skate

    box skate

    3 years ago

    16 views

  • My Photos

    slim105 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    life.

    life.

    3 years ago

    2 photos

    my photos

    my photos

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • My Blog

    No Title

    Wednesday, October 5, 2011 7:35pm PDT (3 years ago)

    there will be better vids. and pics up soon guys I have been busy working on getting my page up and filming before the cold weather gets here so expect to see some better footage SOON..

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.