• My Info

    Name:Greg Smith
    Nickname:G I
    Lives In:Vermont
    United States
    Age:39
    Birthday:January 1, 1975
    Gender:Male
    Music:All
    Movies:Some
    Shows:None
  • My Videos

    smithroost1 has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!