• What I do

    Skateboarding

  • My Info

    Name:Shawn
    Nickname:Smitty
    Lives In:Wyoming
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 17, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    smitty16 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • I'm as big as they get

    I Do what I want when I want. Nothing is to big of an obsticle for me.
  • My Photos

    smitty16 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    My Idols

    My Idols

    6 years ago

    5 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk January 14, 2010 09:28am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heeeeyyyy

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.