• My Info

    Name:Shawn
    Nickname:Smitty
    Lives In:Wyoming
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 17, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    smitty16 is a fan of 6 brands on GrindTV.