• My Info

    Name:brennen pemberton
    Nickname:nugget
    Lives In:redby, Minnesota
    Afghanistan
    Age:19
    Birthday:March 11, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    snowboarder15 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    im 15 years old i love to snowboard and well every exstream sport i love to do i li8ve in redby mn i have a dumd ass best friend and rlly cool friend named joe i like to hang out with joe and jared .i have a gf that lives in mishigan and i love to spend time with famlie and friends
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.