• Noelle Edwards...
  • My Info

    Name:Noelle Edwards
    Nickname:snowelle
    Lives In:Mount Snow
    Vermont
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:December 23, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Music:MGMT, Blink 182, Temper Trap, Matt and Kim, Bob Marley, Angels and Airwaves, Jimmy Eat World
    Movies:Anchorman, Dodgeball, Happy Gilmore
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    snowelle is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    snowelle has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Nationals 2010

    Nationals 2010

    5 years ago

    35 photos

    Junior Project Gold

    Junior Project Gold

    5 years ago

    5 photos

    Shots from Mount Snow

    Shots from Mount Snow

    5 years ago

    6 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 July 7, 2010 12:59pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy :)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.