• My Info

    Name:markahl wiley
    Nickname:KELLZ
    Lives In:elkins park, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:December 12, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sodsk8 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    alex cobb

    Posted by alex cobb February 3, 2011 04:41pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    shut the fuck up u bitch ass mother fucker.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.