• My Info

    Name:grantjustin robertson
    Nickname:wedhb2gfyvtfvj3evfgvd2t4y
    Lives In:calgary, alberta
    Canada
    Age:100
    Birthday:February 15, 1914
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:superman lol
    Music:rap/pop
    Movies:the blind video
    Shows:X games
    Interests:sbed
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    sohood007 is friends with 14 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.