• My Info

    Name:Joseph Peter Guidara
    Nickname:SteelersJourney
    Lives In:Will County
    1809 Great Falls Drive
    Plainfield, Illinois
    United States
    Age:44
    Birthday:October 16, 1970
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My Grandmother,My Brother John !!
    Music:Soft Rock ,Hard Rock ,Classic Rock !!
    Movies:The Never Ending Story !!
    Shows:One Life To Live ,Extreme Makeover Home Edition !!
    Interests:This Is Part Of The SteelersJourney Network Which Contains 118 Websites .As Far As Me,I Love Coins,Sport Cards,Music,Movies,Rubik's Cube Puzzles, And Much More .Please Visit My Official Website At http://www.steelersjourney.blogspot.com
  • My Friends

    steelersjourney is friends with 1 GrindTV user.