• My Info

    Name:Stephany Osorio
    Nickname:Stepha BMX
    Lives In:bogota
    Colombia
    Age:16
    Birthday:August 7, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:MARK WEBB GARRET REYNOLS ANTHONY NAPOLITAN lOS AMO♥♥♥ >>BMX<< forever and ever!!!
    Music:Rock ..
    Shows:X Games
  • My Photos

    stephany osorio has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!