• My Events

    streetsurferam is a fan of 2 events on GrindTV.

  • My Info

    Name:Brandon
    Nickname:blue
    Lives In:McMinnville, Tennessee
    United States
    Age:32
    Birthday:August 9, 1982
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:anyone who dares to push the norm and be different, no matter what sport it is.
    Music:rock, metal, punk, and anything that has a good rhythm
    Movies:anything skate related
    Shows:who needs tv? when u can sk8!