• Reece Montgomery: Future Skateboard Photographer
  • My Info

    Name:Reece Montgomery
    Nickname:"Reesies Piecies"
    Lives In:Raleigh, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:June 18, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Rob Dyrdek, Thrasher Magazine(I want to be a skate photographer).
    Music:Classic Rock(AC DC, Steve Miller Band, ect.)
    Movies:L.A story
    Shows:Family Guy, American Dad, Mythbusters, Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory.
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    supergrinder518 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    supergrinder518

    Posted by supergrinder518 April 22, 2011 03:35pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    C'mon people. I need some freinds on this page.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.