• My Info

    Name:blake turner
    Nickname:suzuki316
    Lives In:grad tarrace, California
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:May 30, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • My Friends

    suzuki316 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.