• My Info

    Name:takeo pasquier
    Nickname:taco
    Lives In:surrey, Connecticut
    Canada
    Age:16
    Birthday:February 10, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skydiving

  • My Friends

    takeo549 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.