• My Info

    Name:takeo pasquier
    Nickname:taco
    Lives In:surrey, Connecticut
    Canada
    Age:15
    Birthday:February 10, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!