• My Info

    Name:takeo pasquier
    Nickname:taco
    Lives In:surrey, Connecticut
    Canada
    Age:15
    Birthday:February 10, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    takeo549 does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!