• My Info

    Name:David Carrillo
    Nickname:Dave
    Lives In:Soledad, California
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:September 19, 1973
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    taker919 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!