• My Info

    Name:taylor gonzales
    Nickname:TAYLOR GANG
    Lives In:BANGOR
    m 43
    bangor, Michigan
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:January 1, 1999
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:wiz khaflia
    Movies:rob and big
    Shows:family guy
    Interests:skateboarding
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    taylor monstergonzales1 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    black hair brown eyes skater
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.