• My Info

    Name:taylor gonzales
    Nickname:taylorgang
    Lives In:bangor
    high street
    bangor, Michigan
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:December 27, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:rob dyrdek
    Music:wiz khalfia
    Movies:family guy south park
    Shows:rob and big family guy south park
    Interests:skateboarding
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    darkstar

    Trucks:

    blind

    Wheels:

    blue

  • My Friends

    taylorgonzales is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • hey
  • hey
  • My Brands

    taylorgonzales is a fan of 4 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    black hair brown eyes skateboarder
  • My Photos

    taylorgonzales has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    taylorgonzales

    taylorgonzales

    2 years ago

    5 photos

  • My Blog

    taylorgonzales

    Monday, December 17, 2012 11:15am PST (2 years ago)

    hey gals message me

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    taylorgonzales

    Posted by taylorgonzales December 13, 2012 11:26am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    so bord

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.