• My Info

    Name:Terry Duve
    Nickname:tduve
    Lives In:San Diego, California
    United States
    Age:50
    Birthday:March 15, 1964
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
  • About

    I am 47 Happily married to Aldimir , for 3 years with are little dogs Diva and Zack the old man.

    We moved to San Diego CA from Manhattan NY,

    happily traded our snow boards for surf boards and fun in the sun.
    Just living life to the fullest.