• My Info

    Name:Terry Duve
    Nickname:tduve
    Lives In:San Diego, California
    United States
    Age:50
    Birthday:March 15, 1964
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
  • My Friends

    tduve315 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.