• about

    Name:Theodore Parker
    Nickname:Teddy
    Lives In:El Segundo, California
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:August 27, 1990
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • biography

    You won't find any rasta colorways, old english fonts, or half naked girls here.