• About

    in 17 years old from Pheonix Arizonia i love to skate and play guitar my favoriet bands are H.I.M KISS heroin rock the roasmus slopknot avanged sevenfold and the moxxy
  • My Photos

    terrortwin has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    desert west skate park

    desert west skate park

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 June 13, 2010 05:36pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy whaaass up

    terrortwin

    Reply by terrortwin June 15, 2010 12:29am PDTReport Abuse

    nothing much u

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 June 15, 2010 05:09pm PDTReport Abuse

    juss chillinnnnnn

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Molly Garcia
    Nickname:Shane
    Lives In:Pheonix, Arizona
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:January 9, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Jeff Hardy Bam Margera TheZ-Boyz and Tony Hawk
    Music:Heavy metal/Rock
    Movies:Twilight,Lords of DogTown,Dude Where's My Car
    Shows:Skate at 8. A shot at love with Tila Tequila, A Double Shot at love.Rock Of Love with bret michaels.
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    terrortwin is friends with 11 GrindTV users.