• About

    in 17 years old from Pheonix Arizonia i love to skate and play guitar my favoriet bands are H.I.M KISS heroin rock the roasmus slopknot avanged sevenfold and the moxxy
  • My Info

    Name:Molly Garcia
    Nickname:Shane
    Lives In:Pheonix, Arizona
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:January 9, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Jeff Hardy Bam Margera TheZ-Boyz and Tony Hawk
    Music:Heavy metal/Rock
    Movies:Twilight,Lords of DogTown,Dude Where's My Car
    Shows:Skate at 8. A shot at love with Tila Tequila, A Double Shot at love.Rock Of Love with bret michaels.